1ª División Regional Infantil "CALENDARIO" PDF Imprimir E-mail

Jornada y Clasificación - Datos Equipos

 

Jornada 1
16/09 CD Betis CF 1-0 CD Arandina CF
16/09 CI de la Amistad 2-1 UD Salamanca
16/09 CD Numancia de Soria 4-1 CDF Peña
16/09 CD Colegio Diocesanos 0-8 Real Avila CF
16/09 Puente Castro FC 1-1 Real Valladolid CF
16/09 Santa Marta de Tormes 1-0 CDF Helmantico
16/09 Burgos CF 2-1 SD Ponferradina SAD
16/09 G Segoviana CF 2-0 CD UD Sur
Jornada 2
23/09 CD Arandina CF 0-2 G Segoviana CF
23/09 UD Salamanca 4-4 CD Betis CF
23/09 CDF Peña 0-1 CI de la Amistad
23/09 Real Avila CF 3-0 CD Numancia de Soria
23/09 Real Valladolid CF 9-1 CD Colegio Diocesanos
23/09 CDF Helmantico 2-4 Puente Castro FC
23/09 SD Ponferradina SAD 2-2 Santa Marta de Tormes
23/09 CD UD Sur 0-5 Burgos CF
Jornada 3
30/09 CD Arandina CF 1-2 UD Salamanca
30/09 CD Betis CF 1-5 CDF Peña
30/09 CI de la Amistad 5-1 Real Avila CF
30/09 CD Numancia de Soria 1-3 Real Valladolid CF
30/09 CD Colegio Diocesanos 4-1 CDF Helmantico
30/09 Puente Castro FC 0-4 SD Ponferradina SAD
30/09 Santa Marta de Tormes 1-0 CD UD Sur
30/09 G Segoviana CF 1-2 Burgos CF
Jornada 4
07/10 UD Salamanca 3-4 G Segoviana CF
07/10 CDF Peña 4-0 CD Arandina CF
07/10 Real Avila CF 3-4 CD Betis CF
07/10 Real Valladolid CF 1-1 CI de la Amistad
07/10 CDF Helmantico 4-3 CD Numancia de Soria
07/10 SD Ponferradina SAD 3-0 CD Colegio Diocesanos
07/10 CD UD Sur 2-3 Puente Castro FC
07/10 Burgos CF 3-1 Santa Marta de Tormes
Jornada 5
14/10 UD Salamanca 1-3 CDF Peña
14/10 CD Arandina CF 1-0 Real Avila CF
14/10 CD Betis CF 0-2 Real Valladolid CF
14/10 CI de la Amistad 3-0 CDF Helmantico
14/10 CD Numancia de Soria 1-2 SD Ponferradina SAD
14/10 CD Colegio Diocesanos 4-3 CD UD Sur
14/10 Puente Castro FC 0-6 Burgos CF
14/10 G Segoviana CF 2-1 Santa Marta de Tormes
Jornada 6
21/10 Real Valladolid CF 3-0 CD Arandina CF
21/10 CDF Helmantico 4-1 CD Betis CF
21/10 SD Ponferradina SAD 1-1 CI de la Amistad
21/10 CD UD Sur 0-3 CD Numancia de Soria
21/10 Burgos CF 4-1 CD Colegio Diocesanos
21/10 Santa Marta de Tormes 1-2 Puente Castro FC
21/10 CDF Peña 2-1 G Segoviana CF
21/10 Real Avila CF 1-4 UD Salamanca
Jornada 7
28/10 CDF Peña 3-2 Real Avila CF
28/10 UD Salamanca 1-2 Real Valladolid CF
28/10 CD Arandina CF 2-2 CDF Helmantico
28/10 CD Betis CF 2-3 SD Ponferradina SAD
28/10 CI de la Amistad 5-0 CD UD Sur
28/10 CD Numancia de Soria 2-0 Burgos CF
28/10 CD Colegio Diocesanos 0-3 Santa Marta de Tormes
28/10 G Segoviana CF 1-1 Puente Castro FC
Jornada 8
11/11 Real Avila CF 1-1 G Segoviana CF
11/11 Real Valladolid CF 1-1 CDF Peña
11/11 CDF Helmantico 4-0 UD Salamanca
11/11 SD Ponferradina SAD 3-2 CD Arandina CF
11/11 CD UD Sur 3-3 CD Betis CF
11/11 Burgos CF 2-1 CI de la Amistad
11/11 Santa Marta de Tormes 0-1 CD Numancia de Soria
11/11 Puente Castro FC 1-0 CD Colegio Diocesanos
Jornada 9
18/11 Real Avila CF - Real Valladolid CF
18/11 CDF Peña - CDF Helmantico
18/11 UD Salamanca - SD Ponferradina SAD
18/11 CD Arandina CF - CD UD Sur
18/11 CD Betis CF - Burgos CF
18/11 CI de la Amistad - Santa Marta de Tormes
18/11 CD Numancia de Soria - Puente Castro FC
18/11 G Segoviana CF - CD Colegio Diocesanos
Jornada 10
25/11 Real Valladolid CF - G Segoviana CF
25/11 CDF Helmantico - Real Avila CF
25/11 SD Ponferradina SAD - CDF Peña
25/11 CD UD Sur - UD Salamanca
25/11 Burgos CF - CD Arandina CF
25/11 Santa Marta de Tormes - CD Betis CF
25/11 Puente Castro FC - CI de la Amistad
25/11 CD Colegio Diocesanos - CD Numancia de Soria
Jornada 11
02/12 Real Valladolid CF - CDF Helmantico
02/12 Real Avila CF - SD Ponferradina SAD
02/12 CDF Peña - CD UD Sur
02/12 UD Salamanca - Burgos CF
02/12 CD Arandina CF - Santa Marta de Tormes
02/12 CD Betis CF - Puente Castro FC
02/12 CI de la Amistad - CD Colegio Diocesanos
02/12 G Segoviana CF - CD Numancia de Soria
Jornada 12
16/12 CDF Helmantico - G Segoviana CF
16/12 SD Ponferradina SAD - Real Valladolid CF
16/12 CD UD Sur - Real Avila CF
16/12 Burgos CF - CDF Peña
16/12 Santa Marta de Tormes - UD Salamanca
16/12 Puente Castro FC - CD Arandina CF
16/12 CD Colegio Diocesanos - CD Betis CF
16/12 CD Numancia de Soria - CI de la Amistad
Jornada 13
23/12 CDF Helmantico - SD Ponferradina SAD
23/12 Real Valladolid CF - CD UD Sur
23/12 Real Avila CF - Burgos CF
23/12 CDF Peña - Santa Marta de Tormes
23/12 UD Salamanca - Puente Castro FC
23/12 CD Arandina CF - CD Colegio Diocesanos
23/12 CD Betis CF - CD Numancia de Soria
23/12 G Segoviana CF - CI de la Amistad
Jornada 14
13/01 G Segoviana CF - SD Ponferradina SAD
13/01 CD UD Sur - CDF Helmantico
13/01 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid CF
13/01 Santa Marta de Tormes - Real Avila CF
13/01 Puente Castro FC - CDF Peña
13/01 CD Colegio Diocesanos - UD Salamanca
13/01 CD Numancia de Soria - CD Arandina CF
13/01 CI de la Amistad - CD Betis CF
Jornada 15
20/01 SD Ponferradina SAD - CD UD Sur
20/01 CDF Helmantico - Burgos CF
20/01 Real Valladolid CF - Santa Marta de Tormes
20/01 Real Avila CF - Puente Castro FC
20/01 CDF Peña - CD Colegio Diocesanos
20/01 UD Salamanca - CD Numancia de Soria
20/01 CD Arandina CF - CI de la Amistad
20/01 CD Betis CF - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 16
27/01 CD Arandina CF - CD Betis CF
27/01 UD Salamanca - CI de la Amistad
27/01 CDF Peña - CD Numancia de Soria
27/01 Real Avila CF - CD Colegio Diocesanos
27/01 Real Valladolid CF - Puente Castro FC
27/01 CDF Helmantico - Santa Marta de Tormes
27/01 SD Ponferradina SAD - Burgos CF
27/01 CD UD Sur - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 17
03/02 G Segoviana CF - CD Arandina CF
03/02 CD Betis CF - UD Salamanca
03/02 CI de la Amistad - CDF Peña
03/02 CD Numancia de Soria - Real Avila CF
03/02 CD Colegio Diocesanos - Real Valladolid CF
03/02 Puente Castro FC - CDF Helmantico
03/02 Santa Marta de Tormes - SD Ponferradina SAD
03/02 Burgos CF - CD UD Sur
Jornada 18
10/02 UD Salamanca - CD Arandina CF
10/02 CDF Peña - CD Betis CF
10/02 Real Avila CF - CI de la Amistad
10/02 Real Valladolid CF - CD Numancia de Soria
10/02 CDF Helmantico - CD Colegio Diocesanos
10/02 SD Ponferradina SAD - Puente Castro FC
10/02 CD UD Sur - Santa Marta de Tormes
10/02 Burgos CF - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 19
17/02 G Segoviana CF - UD Salamanca
17/02 CD Arandina CF - CDF Peña
17/02 CD Betis CF - Real Avila CF
17/02 CI de la Amistad - Real Valladolid CF
17/02 CD Numancia de Soria - CDF Helmantico
17/02 CD Colegio Diocesanos - SD Ponferradina SAD
17/02 Puente Castro FC - CD UD Sur
17/02 Santa Marta de Tormes - Burgos CF
Jornada 20
24/02 CDF Peña - UD Salamanca
24/02 Real Avila CF - CD Arandina CF
24/02 Real Valladolid CF - CD Betis CF
24/02 CDF Helmantico - CI de la Amistad
24/02 SD Ponferradina SAD - CD Numancia de Soria
24/02 CD UD Sur - CD Colegio Diocesanos
24/02 Burgos CF - Puente Castro FC
24/02 Santa Marta de Tormes - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 21
03/03 G Segoviana CF - CDF Peña
03/03 UD Salamanca - Real Avila CF
03/03 CD Arandina CF - Real Valladolid CF
03/03 CD Betis CF - CDF Helmantico
03/03 CI de la Amistad - SD Ponferradina SAD
03/03 CD Numancia de Soria - CD UD Sur
03/03 CD Colegio Diocesanos - Burgos CF
03/03 Puente Castro FC - Santa Marta de Tormes
Jornada 22
10/03 Real Avila CF - CDF Peña
10/03 Real Valladolid CF - UD Salamanca
10/03 CDF Helmantico - CD Arandina CF
10/03 SD Ponferradina SAD - CD Betis CF
10/03 CD UD Sur - CI de la Amistad
10/03 Burgos CF - CD Numancia de Soria
10/03 Santa Marta de Tormes - CD Colegio Diocesanos
10/03 Puente Castro FC - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 23
24/03 G Segoviana CF - Real Avila CF
24/03 CDF Peña - Real Valladolid CF
24/03 UD Salamanca - CDF Helmantico
24/03 CD Arandina CF - SD Ponferradina SAD
24/03 CD Betis CF - CD UD Sur
24/03 CI de la Amistad - Burgos CF
24/03 CD Numancia de Soria - Santa Marta de Tormes
24/03 CD Colegio Diocesanos - Puente Castro FC
Jornada 24
07/04 Real Valladolid CF - Real Avila CF
07/04 CDF Helmantico - CDF Peña
07/04 SD Ponferradina SAD - UD Salamanca
07/04 CD UD Sur - CD Arandina CF
07/04 Burgos CF - CD Betis CF
07/04 Santa Marta de Tormes - CI de la Amistad
07/04 Puente Castro FC - CD Numancia de Soria
07/04 CD Colegio Diocesanos - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 25
14/04 G Segoviana CF - Real Valladolid CF
14/04 Real Avila CF - CDF Helmantico
14/04 CDF Peña - SD Ponferradina SAD
14/04 UD Salamanca - CD UD Sur
14/04 CD Arandina CF - Burgos CF
14/04 CD Betis CF - Santa Marta de Tormes
14/04 CI de la Amistad - Puente Castro FC
14/04 CD Numancia de Soria - CD Colegio Diocesanos
Jornada 26
21/04 CDF Helmantico - Real Valladolid CF
21/04 SD Ponferradina SAD - Real Avila CF
21/04 CD UD Sur - CDF Peña
21/04 Burgos CF - UD Salamanca
21/04 Santa Marta de Tormes - CD Arandina CF
21/04 Puente Castro FC - CD Betis CF
21/04 CD Colegio Diocesanos - CI de la Amistad
21/04 CD Numancia de Soria - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 27
23/04 G Segoviana CF - CDF Helmantico
23/04 Real Valladolid CF - SD Ponferradina SAD
23/04 Real Avila CF - CD UD Sur
23/04 CDF Peña - Burgos CF
23/04 UD Salamanca - Santa Marta de Tormes
23/04 CD Arandina CF - Puente Castro FC
23/04 CD Betis CF - CD Colegio Diocesanos
23/04 CI de la Amistad - CD Numancia de Soria
Jornada 28
28/04 SD Ponferradina SAD - CDF Helmantico
28/04 CD UD Sur - Real Valladolid CF
28/04 Burgos CF - Real Avila CF
28/04 Santa Marta de Tormes - CDF Peña
28/04 Puente Castro FC - UD Salamanca
28/04 CD Colegio Diocesanos - CD Arandina CF
28/04 CD Numancia de Soria - CD Betis CF
28/04 CI de la Amistad - G Segoviana CF
Jornada 29
05/05 SD Ponferradina SAD - G Segoviana CF
05/05 CDF Helmantico - CD UD Sur
05/05 Real Valladolid CF - Burgos CF
05/05 Real Avila CF - Santa Marta de Tormes
05/05 CDF Peña - Puente Castro FC
05/05 UD Salamanca - CD Colegio Diocesanos
05/05 CD Arandina CF - CD Numancia de Soria
05/05 CD Betis CF - CI de la Amistad
Jornada 30
12/05 CD UD Sur - SD Ponferradina SAD
12/05 Burgos CF - CDF Helmantico
12/05 Santa Marta de Tormes - Real Valladolid CF
12/05 Puente Castro FC - Real Avila CF
12/05 CD Colegio Diocesanos - CDF Peña
12/05 CD Numancia de Soria - UD Salamanca
12/05 CI de la Amistad - CD Arandina CF
12/05 G Segoviana CF - CD Betis CF